Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51A, DUKES DRIVE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S41 8QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+23.3%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+6.7%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£201,500
Sold on 1 August 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S41 8QB
← Back to All Properties