Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BIRCH CRESCENT, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM15 6TZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.0%
Price Change
+£138,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£287,500
+93.0%
Sold on 21 December 2005
Detached
+£138,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,995
Sold on 30 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM15 6TZ
← Back to All Properties