Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, COLEBY AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG7 2NF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,500
+19.8%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£144,000
-4.6%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Semi-Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,000
+14.0%
Sold on 4 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+208.1%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 15 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 2NF
← Back to All Properties