Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, DAVENHAM COURT, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 8GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,000
+11.4%
Sold on 3 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
-0.7%
Sold on 15 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,995
Sold on 1 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 8GD
← Back to All Properties