Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, NORTHWICK TERRACE, BILSTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV14 0AF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£24,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£184,000
+15.0%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Terraced
+£24,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 14 March 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV14 0AF
← Back to All Properties