46, EDITH AVENUE, PEACEHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX

BN10 8JB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£850,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1519.0%
Price Change
+£797,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£850,000+1519.0%
Sold on 20 March 2023
Detached
+£797,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 31 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1