Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, ASHDENE AVENUE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 1LY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,500
Last Sold Price
17 February 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+178.9%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,500
+178.9%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 10 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 1LY
← Back to All Properties