Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, LONGSTOCK CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 8WR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£334,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£334,500
+6.5%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£314,000
+62.7%
Sold on 21 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000
+40.9%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 15 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 8WR
← Back to All Properties