26, PLATTERS CLOSE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP3 0SG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.5%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£139,000+115.5%
Sold on 13 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 16 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1