Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, CRAVENWOOD RISE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL5 3ZR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£103,000
+13.2%
Sold on 14 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,000
-13.3%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-16.6%
Sold on 22 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,920 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,920
Sold on 20 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL5 3ZR
← Back to All Properties