11, DURHAM CLOSE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL3 1XA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£110,000+20.9%
Sold on 22 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£91,000-30.0%
Sold on 13 August 2009
Semi-Detached
-£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000+128.3%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,950+35.7%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£14,973 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,977
Sold on 5 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1