Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
276, CLARENDON PARK ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 3AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+9.3%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+90.2%
Sold on 14 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£128,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,950
Sold on 17 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 3AG
← Back to All Properties