Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, ADDISON ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 3GG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,250
Last Sold Price
26 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.1%
Price Change
-£9,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,250
-5.1%
Sold on 26 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+35.7%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 10 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 3GG
← Back to All Properties