Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FIRST FLOOR FLAT, 4, EDWARD ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 3GZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,250
Last Sold Price
16 December 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£15,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,250
+14.9%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,950
Sold on 8 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 3GZ
← Back to All Properties