Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, TABLEY CLOSE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 3SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.1%
Price Change
+£200,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£435,000
+85.1%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+41.9%
Sold on 14 April 2003
Detached
+£69,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,600
Sold on 8 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 3SL
← Back to All Properties