63, TREAGORE ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO40 2UN

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£245,000+0.0%
Sold on 8 March 2024
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #7
£245,000-2.0%
Sold on 8 March 2024
Other
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£250,000+81.2%
Sold on 13 September 2022
Other
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,000-0.4%
Sold on 10 August 2012
Other
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,500+201.1%
Sold on 22 December 2010
Other
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+3.4%
Sold on 5 September 1997
Other
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 6 January 1995
Other
Sale #1