16, BARNHILL ROAD, MARLOW, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

SL7 3EZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£590,100
Last Sold Price
7 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.5%
Price Change
+£300,100 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£590,100+103.5%
Sold on 7 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£300,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000+94.6%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,000
Sold on 23 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1