Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BRUNEL DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 4AF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.5%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+80.5%
Sold on 21 September 2020
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000
+3.8%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,500
+52.5%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,500
+40.8%
Sold on 3 April 2001
Detached
+£37,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,995
Sold on 23 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 4AF
← Back to All Properties