Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, CEDAR RISE, 93, REIGATE HILL, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 9NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£377,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£377,500
+10.2%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£342,500
+37.0%
Sold on 24 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 21 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 9NJ
← Back to All Properties