Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 21, WROXALL COURT, LINNET WAY, PURFLEET-ON-THAMES, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM19 1TX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+7.5%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500
+52.3%
Sold on 17 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+16.4%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 5 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM19 1TX
← Back to All Properties