Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, GREYS ROAD, HENLEY-ON-THAMES, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
RG9 1TD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.7%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+39.7%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£315,000
+1.6%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
+40.9%
Sold on 31 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+266.7%
Sold on 27 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£160,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 21 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG9 1TD
← Back to All Properties