27, OCTAVIA, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 7YZ

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£570,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.2%
Price Change
+£225,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£570,000+65.2%
Sold on 11 December 2025
Detached
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£345,000-0.6%
Sold on 19 August 2011
Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£347,000+12.1%
Sold on 26 July 2006
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£309,500+0.0%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£309,500+129.3%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Detached
+£174,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950+0.0%
Sold on 30 September 1997
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 30 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1