95, CEMETERY ROAD, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB3 2LZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+188.3%
Price Change
+£62,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£95,000+188.3%
Sold on 14 March 2008
Terraced
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,950+93.8%
Sold on 24 April 1998
Terraced
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 22 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1