Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, LENNOX CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.9%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+41.9%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£236,000
+84.4%
Sold on 20 May 2014
Terraced
+£108,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,995
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6AP
← Back to All Properties