15, GLADSTONE STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 0TE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,500
Last Sold Price
28 January 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.5%
Price Change
+£49,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£95,500+106.5%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Terraced
+£49,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,250+54.4%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Terraced
+£16,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,950+113.9%
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 22 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1