Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, PIPISTRELLE WALK, FAREHAM, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
PO17 5BF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,500
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£297,500
+19.0%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+31.6%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+5.6%
Sold on 2 June 2011
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+0.0%
Sold on 16 March 2006
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO17 5BF
← Back to All Properties