Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, INGOLDSBY CLOSE, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 9NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£30,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+50.0%
Sold on 12 July 2012
Terraced
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+81.8%
Sold on 30 May 2002
Terraced
+£26,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 12 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 9NL
← Back to All Properties