Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, MOSAIC CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 6RR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,500
Last Sold Price
1 July 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£156,500
+8.7%
Sold on 1 July 2011
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000
+34.0%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+83.8%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 28 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 6RR
← Back to All Properties