Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, EXMOUTH ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 3DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.0%
Price Change
-£29,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,000
-30.0%
Sold on 20 December 2012
Terraced
-£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950
+27.3%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Terraced
+£21,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+170.7%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 9 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 3DN
← Back to All Properties