Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, MARCOT ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 7PT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+18.5%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+94.2%
Sold on 16 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500
+15.8%
Sold on 15 January 1999
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 31 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 7PT
← Back to All Properties