Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BELVEDERE APARTMENTS, 113 - 115, FORE STREET, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG14 1AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,000
+6.7%
Sold on 16 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£253,000
+28.8%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,500
+19.1%
Sold on 19 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,445 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,055
Sold on 1 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG14 1AS
← Back to All Properties