Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WHITLEY COURT, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 4AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.4%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+65.4%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,500
+35.1%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000
+42.4%
Sold on 4 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 4AH
← Back to All Properties