Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 22, 108, THORNTON ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD1 2DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,000
+3.4%
Sold on 27 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+6.0%
Sold on 17 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,400
Sold on 23 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD1 2DX
← Back to All Properties