Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, MARLBOROUGH COURT, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 6BY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.0%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
-12.0%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£125,000
+0.0%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+16.8%
Sold on 20 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+50.7%
Sold on 24 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+75.3%
Sold on 29 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 26 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 6BY
← Back to All Properties