Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, SUNNYHILL ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 1SZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,500
Last Sold Price
15 May 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,500
+5.5%
Sold on 15 May 2020
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£318,000
+79.2%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Terraced
+£140,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,500
+21.6%
Sold on 7 January 2005
Terraced
+£31,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,950
+122.8%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Terraced
+£80,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 10 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 1SZ
← Back to All Properties