Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BLOOMSBURY WAY, CAMBERLEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU17 9JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£599,950
Last Sold Price
3 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£159,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£599,950
+36.4%
Sold on 3 October 2017
Detached
+£159,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£440,000
+29.4%
Sold on 7 June 2007
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£340,000
Sold on 25 July 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU17 9JG
← Back to All Properties