Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, HIGH ASH DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 8RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£233,000
-0.9%
Sold on 16 June 2014
Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+17.4%
Sold on 6 December 2007
Detached
+£34,899 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,101
Sold on 19 September 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 8RD
← Back to All Properties