Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, DORCHESTER AVENUE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 4PE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£281,050
Last Sold Price
24 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£31,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£281,050
+12.4%
Sold on 24 June 2024
Terraced
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+44.9%
Sold on 25 August 2022
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
-6.7%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Terraced
-£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 17 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 4PE
← Back to All Properties