Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, MAFEKING ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+22.0%
Sold on 12 November 2010
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+33.7%
Sold on 4 September 2003
Terraced
+£31,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,995
Sold on 10 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9BG
← Back to All Properties