Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BROWNHILL CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS9 6EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,950
Last Sold Price
10 October 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£79,950
+6.6%
Sold on 10 October 2008
Terraced
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+63.2%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Terraced
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,950
+70.2%
Sold on 30 June 2003
Terraced
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 18 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS9 6EB
← Back to All Properties