Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HOME WAY, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU31 4EE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,850
Last Sold Price
7 April 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.3%
Price Change
+£179,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,850
+123.3%
Sold on 7 April 2003
Detached
+£179,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,950
Sold on 16 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU31 4EE
← Back to All Properties