Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, NEW ROW, OLNEY, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK46 4EZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,500
Last Sold Price
18 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£239,500
+22.8%
Sold on 18 July 2019
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+25.8%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+112.3%
Sold on 19 October 2005
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 14 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK46 4EZ
← Back to All Properties