Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, BOWLAND AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L16 1JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£151,000
+0.0%
Sold on 3 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
+99.3%
Sold on 3 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£75,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,750
Sold on 26 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L16 1JW
← Back to All Properties