7, GARDEN ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

TN9 1PT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£260,000+100.0%
Sold on 20 February 2019
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+65.6%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 28 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1