Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, HAZELWOOD AVENUE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 0NW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.5%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£158,000
+53.5%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,950
Sold on 12 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 0NW
← Back to All Properties