Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, COLTS CLOSE, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 2HH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+21.8%
Sold on 9 January 2017
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,500
+3.0%
Sold on 2 October 2012
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,500
+16.9%
Sold on 8 June 2006
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+52.7%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
+£38,828 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,672
Sold on 23 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 2HH
← Back to All Properties