Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, NORTHCOURT AVENUE, READING, READING, READING
RG2 7HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£645,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£215,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£645,000
+50.0%
Sold on 3 March 2023
Detached
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£430,000
+32.3%
Sold on 21 April 2015
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+160.0%
Sold on 18 October 2001
Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 21 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG2 7HE
← Back to All Properties