Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, HENLEY CRESCENT, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 0NT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£10,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£297,000
+3.8%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£286,250
+19.3%
Sold on 16 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£46,255 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,995
+62.7%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£92,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 9 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 0NT
← Back to All Properties