Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, GREYSTONE SQUARE, ROCHESTER, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME1 3FP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+4.9%
Sold on 25 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£405,000
-2.4%
Sold on 20 March 2025
Semi-Detached
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£414,995
Sold on 11 July 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME1 3FP
← Back to All Properties