Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, TUFFLEYS WAY, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE3 3UT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
8 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£272,500
+48.1%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Terraced
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,000
+7.0%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+4.2%
Sold on 8 April 2015
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 9 March 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 3UT
← Back to All Properties